Square Clicker

Square Clicker

Click in the white square for obtain money and purchase upgrades for improve the square and obtain more money

Instructions for Square Clicker

Touch the square for obtain money

Touch the upgrades for obtain more benefits

Which genre does this game primarily belong to?

The primary classification of this game is Casual.

What age groups does this game cater to?

The target age group for this game is Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors.

Can players enjoy the game on their mobile phones?

Yes, Square Clicker runs well on mobile screens.

Who was in charge of creating this game?

The design and development of this game were managed by DarknesGamesStudio.

What is the core technology that runs this game?

The development tool used to create this game is Construct 3.

For which gender is Square Clicker primarily created?

This game appeals to the Male & Female demographic.

Does the game show any blood during gameplay?

Yes, there are violent scenes involving blood in Square Clicker.

Is the content of the game safe for children?

No, Square Clicker does not contain content suitable for kids.

What tags best describe this game?

The search terms that would help find this game include: point-and-click, upgrade.

Are there any elements of cruelty in the gameplay?

Yes, Square Clicker includes violent or harmful content.
Recommended Articles