EZ Yoga
Ariel Zero To Popular
Baby Elsa Puppy Surgery
Pet Doctor : Animal Care Game
Baby Hazel Reindeer Surprise
Crazy animals dentist
Baby Taylor Goes Sick
Kitty Care and Grooming
Mask Lady Surgery
Little Pony Caretaker
Foot Doctor
Pregnant Princess Caring
Doctor Kids Hospital
Baby Beast Beauty
Funny Eye Surgery
Little Cat Doctor
Fruit Doctor
Bubble Shooter Games
Basketball Games
Cards Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Racing & Driving Games
Match-3 Games
Cooking Games
Shooter Games
Boardgames Games
Casual Games
Merge Games
Care Games
.IO Games
Educational Games
Simulation Games
Quiz Games
Art Games
Football Games
Sports Games
Adventure Games
Agility Games
Battle Games
Puzzle Games
Strategy Games
Jigsaw Games
Dress-up Games
EZ Yoga
EZ Yoga is a very easy yoga app, designed for busy people.
Users complete one daily exercise.
Simply launch the app, start the timer, and work on the yoga poses in a continuously.
Users complete one daily exercise.
Simply launch the app, start the timer, and work on the yoga poses in a continuously.
Mastering EZ Yoga
Daily yoga exercise for busy people
Key Features
- Over 10 different poses to try
- Includes easy / basic poses such as child position, downward dog, mountain, tree and more.
- Start any pose anytime, pause or skip
- Need more time? Set your pose and skip duration
- Achievements checklist to track your daily workouts
- Peaceful theme, suitable for relaxation
- Includes easy / basic poses such as child position, downward dog, mountain, tree and more.
- Start any pose anytime, pause or skip
- Need more time? Set your pose and skip duration
- Achievements checklist to track your daily workouts
- Peaceful theme, suitable for relaxation
What is the core framework used for the game’s visual and interactive elements?
The game was built with a technology stack that includes Javascript.
Which organization created this game?
The organization responsible for the game's creation is MarketJS.
Are there any elements of cruelty or harsh behavior in the game?
Yes, EZ Yoga involves cruel behavior or actions.
Which category best describes this game?
This game is a Care type of game in terms of genre.
Is this game appropriate for kids to play?
No, EZ Yoga is not intended for young players.
What are the key themes highlighted for this game?
The descriptive terms linked to this game are health.
Is this game playable on mobile phones?
EZ Yoga is available on mobile devices, including iOS and Android.
Does this game have a preferred gender for players?
The game is more appropriate for Female players.
Which age ranges are appropriate for this game?
The Teens, Young Adults, Adults age group would find this game appealing.
Does the game include any content that depicts blood?
Yes, EZ Yoga gameplay involves bloody scenes or content.
Recommended Articles
- Spokane's $550,000 Art Disaster: The Stepwell's Rise and Fall
- Wigan Warriors' Rising Star: Austin Daniel's Impactful Performance
- 3 Things Making Your Bed Sheets Dirty (Banned by an Infection Expert)
- Carlton's Draft Hopes Take a Hit: Charlie Curnow's Impact on the Blues' Future
- Artificial Trees Last Longer Than Christmas Trees as Fish Attractors
- Coco Gauff's Gritty Win & U.S. Open Day 7 Upsets! | Osaka, Zverev, & More!
- Irumudi Box Office: Ravi Teja's Blockbuster Set to Cross Rs 200 Crore Mark! | Telugu Cinema News
- James Webb Telescope Discovers One of Our Galaxy's Rarest Stars Inside the 'Treasure Chest' Globule
- Hull 0-0 Aston Villa: Unbelievable Missed Chances! | Premier League 2024
- England vs Ireland Women's Cricket ODI 2026: Live Highlights & Weather Update
- Bigg Boss 20: All You Need to Know About the Grand Premiere and Host Salman Khan's New Twist
- Zelda 40th Anniversary & Nintendo Direct 2026: What to Expect! 🎮
- Hull City 0-0 Aston Villa: Emery's 200th Match Ends in Goalless Draw
- PSL May Move to January to Avoid IPL Clash & Boost Revenue – What It Means
- The Mysterious Fingal's Cave: Where Music Meets Geology
- Tesla Cybercab Emergency Guide: Why First Responders Must Push Wheels by Hand
- Troubleshooting Access Issues on The Telegraph Website: A Step-by-Step Guide
- ESA's MAGPIE Rover: Europe's First Lunar Mission Unveiled
- The Formula 1 Drivers Who Waited the Longest for Their Maiden Pole Position
- Hidden Switch in Cell Division May Point to New Cancer Treatments
- Hidden Switch in Cell Division May Point to New Cancer Treatments
- Latisha McCrudden | Miss World Ireland Finalist & Young Law Student
- Maryland Football Dominates Hampton: 62-0 Rout with Takeaways
- Why the Pixel 11 Pro Obsidian Matte Finish Was My Best Purchase
- NRL Finals 2026: Panthers Secure Minor Premiership as Sharks Face Allianz Stadium Snub
- Mr. T Slams Netflix Documentary: 'Garbage' and 'Pissed Me Off'
- US Envoys Witkoff and Kushner's Kyiv Visit Amid Russia-Ukraine War
- M&S Slashes Prices on 50+ Organic Products – Price War with Waitrose Heats Up!
- Breaking: US Envoys Witkoff & Kushner in Kyiv for Peace Talks Amid Ukraine War
- UFC Paris Aftermath: Sofia Montenegro's Bloody Battle and Hospital Visit
- Bigg Boss 20: All You Need to Know About the Grand Premiere and Host Salman Khan's New Twist
- 77-Year-Old Swimmer Joel Wilson Sets World Record & Inspires Generations | Santa Cruz Legend
- Prince William and Princess Kate's Summer Break: A Well-Deserved Recharge
- The Pompeii of the Silk Road: Sunken Medieval City Discovered Underwater
- U.S. Open Day 7 Recap: Coco Gauff's Tough Day & Dramatic Matches
- Will Smith's Tour of Britain Debut: North Yorkshire Roads Test | Lloyds Tour
- The Longest Waits for a Maiden Pole Position in F1: From Gasly to Perez
- Magny-Cours Superpole Race: Bulega Wins, Lecuona and Montella Podium
- Following in Legends: Illiam Quayle Reflects on MGP Debut
- UN Endorses Equal Earth Map Projection: Africa's True Size Revealed (2026)
- AFLW Highlights: Fremantle's Mim Strom Shines as Ruck Coach After Injury | Dockers Dominate Richmond
- Wheeler 9-K Gem vs Acuña! Phillies Cut Braves' NL East Lead | MLB 2026 Highlights
- How Pierre Gasly and Alpine Beat Mercedes, Ferrari, McLaren, and Red Bull to Italian GP Pole
- Iran vs US: Rising Tensions in the Strait of Hormuz - Latest Updates
- Southern Maryland Rockhounding: Beginner's Guide to Fossil Hunting Safely & Legally
- Coco Gauff's Gritty Win & U.S. Open Day 7 Upsets! | Osaka, Zverev, & More!
- Malaika Arora's Night Skincare Routine: Double Cleansing, Hydration & More! | Healthy Skin Tips
- Encore: A Legacy Yacht's Story - From Design to Sea-worthy Excellence
- How Plastic Fish Attractors Are Revolutionizing North Carolina Lakes | Sutton Lake Project
- Unruly Passenger: Tucson Man's Mid-Air Meltdown Costs Him His Job
- How to Fix 'You Are Not Authorized' Error on Websites (VPN, Browser, and Device Solutions)
- Hidden Switch in Cell Division May Point to New Cancer Treatments
- WHL Preseason Highlights: Regina Pats Comeback & Saskatchewan Rivalry Recap
- MikroTik Router SSH Hijack: How Attackers Gain Full Control & Secure Your Device
- Erling Haaland's 300th Goal! Man City 1-0 Coventry | Premier League Highlights & Analysis
- How to Prepare Your Kids for Inheritance: A 3-Step Guide for Wealthy Families
- Southern Maryland Rockhounding: Beginner's Guide to Fossil Hunting Safely & Legally
- Iran Protesters: Twin Sisters' Horrific Story of Imprisonment and Death Sentence
- Philadelphia's Hottest Summer on Record: Impact of Climate Change and El Niño
- Trump's Reflecting Pool Do-Over Suffers Fresh Disaster
- Veteran Race Caller Vic Stauffer Retires: A Look Back at His Career
- Coffee and Bone Health: What the Study Says
- Hull City 0-0 Aston Villa | Unai Emery's 200th Game & Hull's Unbeaten Start! | Match Analysis
- Inside Encore: The Last Masterpiece by Alloy Yachts | Luxury Superyacht Tour
- Tesla Cybercab Emergency Manual: First Responders May Need to Push or Turn Wheels by Hand!
- Scott Bain: Scotland's Next Number One Goalkeeper? | Falkirk Star's Heroics Analyzed
- Is Scott Bain Scotland's Next Number One? | Falkirk GK Heroics Explained
- How to Fix 'You Are Not Authorized' Error on Websites (VPN, Browser, and Device Solutions)
- EPFO Live Session: PM-Viksit Bharat Rozgar Yojana Explained - Benefits, Eligibility & Incentives
- Zack Wheeler's Revenge: Striking Out Acuña Jr. After His Homer | Phillies vs Braves Highlights
- Man City 1-0 Coventry: Erling Haaland Scores 300th Goal & Preserves Perfect Record
- 77-Year-Old Swimmer Joel Wilson Sets World Record & Inspires Generations | Santa Cruz Legend
- Cruise Ships Stay Away from Australia: High Costs and Regulations to Blame
- TV and Streaming Guide: Must-Watch Shows on September 6, 2026
- Laurie Marker's Legacy: Protecting Cheetahs and Their Habitat in Namibia
- Ex-US Defense Secretary Warns: Iran War Could Last Another 6 Months - What's Next?
- Premier League Transfer Window: How Did the Big-Money Signings Perform in Gameweek 3?
- F1 Italian GP: Energy Deployment Headaches and Yo-Yo Racing
- Conor Benn Already Rules Out Teofimo Lopez Fight If He Beats Ryan Garcia for WBC Title
- Ex-US Defense Secretary Warns: Iran War Could Last Another 6 Months - What's Next?
- USGS Launches Digital Geologic Map Covering All 50 States and US Territories
- Davao del Norte Posts Highest LPG Price in Region | September 2026 DOE Update
- French WorldSBK Magny-Cours: Nicolo Bulega Wins Superpole Race! | Full Race Highlights & Analysis
- Wallabies Coach Les Kiss Updates on Carter Gordon Injury Ahead of Springboks Test
- Hull City 0-0 Aston Villa: Emery's 200th Match Ends in Goalless Draw
- Qantas Flight Engine Fire: Dramatic Passenger Footage & Safe Landing Explained
- How to Fix 'You Are Not Authorized' Error on Websites (VPN, Browser, and Device Solutions)
- How to Prepare Your Kids for Inheritance: A 3-Step Legacy Plan
- Scott Bain's Stunning Saves: Can He Be Scotland's Top Goalkeeper?
- Ohio State Football: The Battle for Backup QB and its Impact on the Future
- Fat Jab Weight Loss Warning: Mosley's Son Explains Why It Won't Last
- From Pain to Joy: Finding Hope in Music, Football, and Art
- The Truth About Weight Loss Injections: Why 'Fat Jabs' Might Not Last
- French WorldSBK: Nicolo Bulega's Superpole Race Victory at Magny-Cours
- New Madinah-Karachi Route Launches: Flyadeal's First Flight to Pakistan
- Rare Orca Pod Hunting Dolphins Off San Diego Coast
- Vuelta a España 2026: Enric Mas Strikes Back! Red Jersey Battle & White Jersey Showdown
- 77-Year-Old Swimmer Joel Wilson Sets World Record & Inspires Generations | Santa Cruz Legend
- The $5M Bali Surf Disaster: Why This Rip Curl Venture Failed
- Mr. T Slams Netflix Documentary 'Untold Mr. T: I Pity the Fool' as Garbage – Full Reaction