Crowd Pusher
Aquapark Shark
Pixel World
Super Girl Story
Stickman Shadow Adventure
Brave Knight of Epic Fantasy Adventure
Dr. Parking 4
Money Movers 2
Western Escape
Among Them Find Us
Relics of the Fallen
Panda Adventure
Friday Night Funkin Music Notes
KOGAMA Escape from Prison
EG Little Strawberry
Music Cat! Piano Tiles Game 3D
Square Head Adventure
Mahjong & Connect Games
Dress-up Games
Sports Games
Boardgames Games
Casual Games
Puzzle Games
Cooking Games
Cards Games
Merge Games
Agility Games
Battle Games
Jigsaw Games
Strategy Games
Adventure Games
Art Games
.IO Games
Care Games
Shooter Games
Educational Games
Match-3 Games
Simulation Games
Quiz Games
Racing & Driving Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Football Games
Basketball Games
Crowd Pusher
Collect numbers and characters of the same color on the platform to kill the boss in Crowd Pusher Game. The stronger you become, the more opportunity you have to defeat the enemy. If you can't gather enough people, the boss will beat you. Get stronger by doing fun and action-packed math with Crowd Pusher! Visit meyagames.com for completely free and unblocked games.
The Basics of Crowd Pusher
Use mouse or touch pad to play this game.
How would this game be categorized?
This game falls under the Adventure genre.
What identifiers are used to describe this game?
The tags that would help search for this game are: 3d, escape, island, run, running, top.
Does the game involve any bloodshed?
Yes, Crowd Pusher shows bloodshed or blood-related content.
Who is the studio behind the creation of this game?
The author of this game is Meyagames.
Is this game recommended for younger players?
No, Crowd Pusher is not safe for kids to play.
Is the game fully functional on mobile devices?
Yes, Crowd Pusher will work on mobile operating systems.
What development tools were used to integrate graphics and physics in this game?
WebGL is the primary framework/tool used for building this game.
What is the suitable age group for this game?
The ages targeted by this game are Teens.
Is the game designed for a specific gender identity?
The game is most likely to be enjoyed by Male & Female.
Is cruelty featured in any aspect of the game?
Yes, Crowd Pusher features abusive or harmful actions.
Recommended Articles
- Can you deduct home insurance as a business expense?
- Colombia Earthquake: How Hospitals Responded to Save Lives
- RIP Tyler Duckworth: 'The Challenge' Star Dies at 44 – Shocking Details Inside
- Unauthorized Campus Tours at NUS & NTU: Earning S$40/hr vs Official Rules
- 20 Years of Delicious Italian Food: A Tour of Sicily Trattoria in Cape Coral
- Apple Spyware Alert: What to Do If You Get a Push Notification
- Rafael Jodar's Historic Run: Rising Star Shines at Canadian Open
- Oprah's Defense: The Rise and Fall of Dr. Phil and Dr. Oz
- Ben Shelton's Montreal Run Proves He's Ready to Challenge for a Grand Slam Title
- Tijjani Reijnders' £52m Transfer: Man City to Saudi Pro-League's Al-Qadsiah
- 3 Keys for Cardinals to Clinch Postseason Berth! MLB Playoff Push Analysis
- Harvard Wins: Trump's Antisemitism Lawsuit Dismissed
- Abuja Tremor: No Earthquake Threat in Nigeria
- Ben Shelton's Montreal Run Proves He's Ready to Challenge for a Grand Slam Title
- Ryanair Window Shattered by Engine Parts: NTSB Report
- REM's Airport Branch: Testing Trains for Future Operations
- Chelsea vs Real Sociedad | FINAL Pre-Season 2026 | Lineup, Injuries & Transfer News!
- Discover Deep Creek Lake: Maryland's Largest Artificial Lake Between DC & Pittsburgh!
- Jury Selected for Tupac Shakur Murder Trial | 30 Years Later, Justice Begins in Las Vegas
- Couple Transforms WWII Bomb Shelter into a Glamorous Hidden Bar! | Canterbury Home Renovation
- Sam Walker's Contract Drama: How Trent Robinson Kept the Team Focused
- Double Your Retirement Savings: 5 Secrets to Make Your Money Work Harder
- Remembering Christy Knowings: All That Star's Life and Legacy
- Albanese's Call with Trump: Tariffs, AUKUS, and Australia's Position Revealed!
- Is Your Food Safe? Trump Admin Claims Yes, But Parasite Cases Surge
- Ryanair Engine Failure: Man's Head Sucked Out of Plane Window
- Tottenham XI vs Hoffenheim: Confirmed Lineup, Injury Updates & Pre-Season Analysis | Spurs 2026
- WNBA Millionaires: Meet the 2026 Players Earning $1M+ | Full List & Analysis
- Oprah's Regret: How Dr. Phil and Dr. Oz Became MAGA's Nightmare Men
- Tramell Tillman's MCU Role Revealed After NDAs! Spider-Man & X-Men Crossover Secrets
- Married at First Sight: Season 20's Explosive Growth on Peacock
- Utah's Bear Invasion: Another Brave Bear Explores Payson Neighborhood
- Double Your Retirement Savings: 5 Secrets to Make Your Money Work Harder
- Tragic Death of Former Pro Boxer Prichard Colon After 2015 Brain Injury | Sports News
- Matthew McConaughey REJECTS Emmy-Winning Role: Why He Passed on The Last of Us
- Discover Deep Creek Lake: Maryland's Largest Artificial Lake Between DC & Pittsburgh!
- Tyler Duckworth's Sudden Death: A Shocking Loss for 'The Challenge' Community
- Whole Foods Recall: Salmonella Outbreak in US
- Grade 1 Winner Seismic Beauty Retires: From Races to Breeding Barn!
- Pixel 11 vs Pixel 10: 2024's BIGGEST Upgrade? Price, Magic Capture & 30x Zoom Compared!
- WNBA Millionaires: Meet the 2026 Players Earning $1M+ | Full List & Analysis
- California's Ticket Resale Bill Fails: What's Next for Concert-Goers?
- Barcelona's Transfer Saga: Rodri, Alvarez, Cancelo - Who's Next?
- Why 'Little House on the Prairie' is Dominating Streaming Charts in 2026 | Netflix's Surprise Hit!
- Barcelona's Transfer Saga: Rodri, Alvarez, Cancelo - Who's Next?
- Enchanting Island Cottage: A Gil Schafer Design
- Puka Nacua Injury Update: Psoas Muscle Soreness - What This Means for the Rams
- Fleetwood Mac's Cocaine-Fueled Drama: Tango in the Night's Untold Story
- USD/MXN Breakdown: Will the Peso Hit 17.00 or Bounce Back?
- Ash and Pale Waves: Headlining the Shetland Music Festival
- Tramell Tillman's MCU Role Revealed After NDAs! Spider-Man & X-Men Crossover Secrets
- Trump Rallies with NYPD: Celebrating Historic Drop in Violent Crime Across America
- FCT Earth Tremor: No Structural Damage, But More Monitoring Needed
- Giants Coach Hall Bloodied in Helmet Collision with Nabers | NFL Practice Drama
- WNBA Millionaires: Meet the 2026 Players Earning $1M+ | Full List & Analysis
- Ash and Pale Waves: Headlining the Shetland Music Festival
- Tyson Foods Restructures Beef Business Amid Historic Cattle Shortage
- Tupac Shakur Murder Trial: Jury Selected in Las Vegas - What Happens Next?
- Shark Swims Just Feet from Shore in Machiasport – Summer 2023 Sighting!
- On-Demand Transit: The Solution for Rural Greater Victoria?
- Green Bay Packers vs Pittsburgh Steelers | Preseason Week 1 Game Highlights 2025
- The Science Behind Red-Headed Athletes: Unlocking the Secrets of Adrenaline and Pain
- Matthew McConaughey's Surprising Confession: Why He Passed on an Emmy-Nominated Role
- House of the Dragon S3 & Larry David's Comedy Break Records | HBO Max Top Performers
- Double Your Retirement Savings: 5 Secrets to Make Your Money Work Harder
- Ryanair Plane Emergency: Head Sucked Out After Engine Failure | Shocking Incident
- Is Your Food Safe? Trump Admin Claims Yes, But Parasite Cases Surge
- NBA YoungBoy's Shocking Move: Leaving US for South Korea Forever
- Cardi B's Old Navy Campaign: From Shoplifting to Brand Ambassador
- Georgia Healthcare Costs: Democrats vs Republicans
- House of the Dragon S3 & Larry David's Comedy Break Records | HBO Max Top Performers
- RIP Tyler Duckworth: 'The Challenge' Star Dies at 44 – Shocking Details Inside
- Heat Wave Havoc: The Economic Impact of Extreme Temperatures
- Tramell Tillman's Marvel Journey: Unveiling the Mystery of His Role in Spider-Man: Brand New Day
- Bear Running Through Utah Neighborhood? Locals Spot Wild Encounter!
- Troy Aikman's Double Role: No MNF Games for the Dolphins, But Is It a Conflict?
- Markham Collision: One Fatality, Large-Scale Power Outage
- Ben Shelton’s Montreal Dominance: Is He Ready for a Grand Slam Title?
- Glen Powell's Chad Powers: Unraveling the Mystery of Russ Holliday's Identity
- Mamdani's Tax Battle: Unpaused, but the Fight Continues
- Matthew McConaughey REVEALS Why He Turned Down 'The Last of Us' Role | Emmy-Nominated Shock!
- Diana Taurasi Honored: Street Sign Updated & Ring of Honor Induction!
- Maya Jama's Hidden Cotswolds Gem: A Luxurious Airbnb Experience
- San Diego Dons Dominate USA Water Polo Junior Olympics with 3 Age Group Medals! [18U Champions]
- Bear Running Through Utah Neighborhood? Locals Spot Wild Encounter!
- RIP Tyler Duckworth: 'The Challenge' Star Dies at 44 – Tributes Pour In
- Iran-Linked Hackers Target Minnesota Water Systems: CyberAv3ngers and APT IRAN's Warning
- New Jersey Ferry Change: What It Means for NYC Commuters!
- YEONJUN's 'NO LABELS' Journey: From Solo Album to Billboard Live Performance
- Xbox August 2026 Update: 6 NEW Features Revealed!
- Miss Universe Canada: Cultural Appropriation Controversy & Powerful Response
- Ash and Pale Waves: Headlining the Shetland Music Festival
- Ben Shelton's Montreal Run Proves He's Ready to Challenge for a Grand Slam Title
- Uncovering the Stone Age: Madras University's Amazing Discovery Near Ranipet
- Forbes Editor Fired Over $6M Payment Scandal: What Happened?
- Troy Aikman's Double Role: No MNF Games for the Dolphins, But Is It a Conflict?
- Tramell Tillman's Marvel Journey: From NDAs to a Pivotal Role
- Oprah's Defense: The Rise and Fall of Dr. Phil and Dr. Oz
- First Stellar Stream Outside Milky Way Unlocks Dark Matter Secrets!
- Ben Shelton's Montreal Run Proves He's Ready to Challenge for a Grand Slam Title